Navigation Kopfzeile

 

 

Trainer-Team

 

Saison 2016-2017


Hier findet Ihr eine Übersicht über das aktuelle Trainerteam


Senioren



1. Damen
2. Damen
3. Damen



Gabi Mrohs-Czerkawski
Gabi Mrohs-Czerkawski
Christian Bockelbrink





1. Herren
3. Herren
4. Herren
5. Herren
6. Herren





Christian Sawitzki
Henning Schütte
Jürgen Reckermann
Lothar Stobbe
Henning Schütte






Jugend



U18
U16.1
U16.2
U15
U15





Silke Doppelstein
Thomas Käsler
Amir Jafari
Karima Kasper
Lena Schütte


U14
U13.1
U13.2
U12



David Luhmann
Norbert Göttker
Alexandra Puchold
Fernando Regadas


U11
U11
U11
U10
U10


Ute Kehse
Martin Kehse
Bastian Züge
Stina Puchold
Lene Puchold


Saison 2015-2016


Hier findet Ihr eine Übersicht über das aktuelle Trainerteam.


Senioren

1. Damen
1.Herren





Gabi Mrohs-Czerkawski

Michael Neumann
(Trainerin)

(Trainer)





2. Damen
2. Herren

3. Damen

3. Herren 4. Herren 5. Herren








Gabi Mrohs-Czerkawski

Thorsten Bohnenkamp

Gerd Murawski

Henning Schütte
Jürgen Reckermann Lothar Stobbe
(Trainerin) (Trainer) (Trainer) (Trainer) (Trainer) (Trainer)




Jugend


U 17

U 15 U 13 U
11








Christian Bockelbrink Markus Neuhaus
Alexandra Puchold Norbert Göttker Lena Schütte
(Trainer) (Trainer) (Trainerin) (Trainer) (Assistenz-Trainerin)





U 18

U
16
U
14










Silke Doppelstein

Tim Pfeiffer
Sebastian Röthel
Thomas Käsler David Luhmann
(Trainerin) (Trainer) (Assistenz-Trainer)
(Trainer) (Assistenz-Trainer)



U 12


U 10






Fabian Knäpper


Ute Kehse
(Trainer)
(Trainerin)




Unser Trainerteam Saison 2014-2015


Hier findet Ihr eine Übersicht über das aktuelle Trainerteam.


Senioren

1. Damen
1.Herren



Norbert Göttker

Lena Lanza

Michael Neumann Alexander Lanza
(Trainer)

(Assistenz-Trainerin)

(Trainer)

(Assistenz-Trainer)




2. Damen
2. Herren

3. Damen

3. Herren 4. Herren


Gabi Mrohs-Czerkawski

Thomas Ohm

Alexander Lanza

Jürgen Reckermann Lothar Stobbe
(Trainerin) (Trainer) (Trainer) (Trainer) (Trainer)




Jugend


U 17

U 15 U 13 U
11

Christian Bockelbrink Christian Bockelbrink Alexandra Puchold Norbert Göttker Lena Schütte
(Trainer) (Trainer) (Trainerin) (Trainer) (Assistenz-Trainerin)





U
18

U 16 U
14


Thorsten Bohnenkamp

Christian Sawitzki Silke Doppelstein Tim Pfeiffer David Luhmann
(Trainer) (Assistenz-Trainer) (Trainerin) (Trainer) (Assistenz-Trainer)




U

12



U10


Thorsten Zabel

Henning Schütte Marc Hillebrandt Amir Jafariyegane
Amir Jafariyegane
(Trainer) (Assistenz-Trainer) (Assistenz-Trainer) (Assistenz-Trainer)
(Trainer)